Nov
19
Mon
Rec Night @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 19 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Please ensure your child comes at appropriate times only.

Leo Club Meeting @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Nov
20
Tue
Karate (registered program)
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Adult Pickleball @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Nov
21
Wed
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 21 @ 4:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
22
Thu
Yoga @ Last Mountain Lake Culture Centre
Nov 22 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 22 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Karate (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Zumba @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 22 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Nov
24
Sat
Community Christmas Light Up
Nov 24 @ 5:30 pm – 9:15 pm

One lucky child will have the honor of lighting the Christmas tree lights with Santa.  To enter your child(ren)’s name email rbrec@reginabeach.ca

Nov
25
Sun
Adult Pickleball @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 25 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Nov
26
Mon
Rec Night @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Please ensure your child comes at appropriate times only.

Nov
27
Tue
Karate (registered program)
Nov 27 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Adult Pickleball @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Nov
28
Wed
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 28 @ 4:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Nov
29
Thu
Yoga @ Last Mountain Lake Culture Centre
Nov 29 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 29 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Karate (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Zumba @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Nov 29 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Dec
3
Mon
Rec Night @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Please ensure your child comes at appropriate times only.

Dec
4
Tue
Karate (registered program)
Dec 4 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Dec
5
Wed
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 5 @ 4:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Dec
6
Thu
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 6 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Karate (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Zumba @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 6 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Dec
9
Sun
Adult Pickleball @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Dec
10
Mon
Rec Night @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 10 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Please ensure your child comes at appropriate times only.

Dec
11
Tue
Karate (registered program)
Dec 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Dec
12
Wed
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 12 @ 4:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Dec
13
Thu
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Karate (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Zumba @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Dec
16
Sun
Adult Pickleball @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 16 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Dec
17
Mon
Rec Night @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 17 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Please ensure your child comes at appropriate times only.

Leo Club Meeting @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Dec
18
Tue
Karate (registered program)
Dec 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Dec
19
Wed
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 19 @ 4:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Dec
20
Thu
Dance Night (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 20 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Karate (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Zumba @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 20 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Dec
23
Sun
Adult Pickleball @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 23 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Dec
27
Thu
Karate (registered program) @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Dec
30
Sun
Adult Pickleball @ South Shore Rec Centre (School)
Dec 30 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm